Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, PUMP LANE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 7AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,888
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£111,888 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,888
+196.3%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£111,888 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AP
← Back to All Properties