21, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+54.2%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+118.1%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+39.8%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1