Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ST LEONARDS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£20,249 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+15.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£20,249 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,251
+90.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£63,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0EL
← Back to All Properties