Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLYOAKE ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+22.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+29.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+86.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7RZ
← Back to All Properties