109, YOULGREAVE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+127.3%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+81.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1