Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BISHOPS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.6%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+278.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6QP
← Back to All Properties