Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BLACKDOWN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+40.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
-2.0%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 2AB
← Back to All Properties