Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRICKYARD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+57.9%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£418,000
+37.7%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,500
+21.4%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2PJ
← Back to All Properties