FLAT 6, MEDLOW COURT, 56 - 59, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6DB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,500+32.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+328.6%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,500+12.5%
Sold on 3 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+19.1%
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1