Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEAUMONT VILLAGE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-20.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 22 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1BB
← Back to All Properties