APARTMENT 25, STEPHENSON COURT, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+9.5%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1