81, ROSEFIELD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 6DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+124.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+47.0%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+29.0%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1