7A, LONGLEY ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+67.5%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+14.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+22.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1