Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5QA
← Back to All Properties