81, PARKVIEW WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 8FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+44.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,995
Sold on 6 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1