Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 34, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+44.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-2.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+123.4%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties