Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+5.3%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+47.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties