Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 214A, WEST STREET, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+98.1%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+30.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1NX
← Back to All Properties