Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,950
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,950
+72.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-34.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+186.5%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7SN
← Back to All Properties