Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAMMOND ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+15.9%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+74.6%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4HX
← Back to All Properties