Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILTON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+16.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+112.5%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties