29, LONG ROW, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,000+30.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+40.6%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 8 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1