Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRYSTAL TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+19.7%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-22.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
-£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,495
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9JT
← Back to All Properties