24, TWO FIELDS WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 4TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.9%
Price Change
+£122,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+234.9%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250+34.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 6 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1