88, UNICORN AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 7GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,600
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£27,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,600+27.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+33.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+117.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1