Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASCHAM HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+37.4%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500
+62.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+12.0%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-3.3%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UB
← Back to All Properties