Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RYLSTONE GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+123.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0LJ
← Back to All Properties