Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SAXON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.5%
Price Change
+£210,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,950
+282.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£210,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5HH
← Back to All Properties