Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILWAIN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£117,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+140.4%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,600
Sold on 19 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2PX
← Back to All Properties