1, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,500+18.3%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+9.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+102.2%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+32.4%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1