43, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,000+89.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+10.4%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 3 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1