Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, HAINAULT AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,500
+67.3%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9EX
← Back to All Properties