Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, IRVINE PLACE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+34.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+16.8%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+216.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PX
← Back to All Properties