18, FELTHAM CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£357,500+139.1%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500+86.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1