Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BERKELEY DRIVE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,250
Last Sold Price
20 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,250
+35.5%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+48.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+114.3%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RA
← Back to All Properties