Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+20.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+51.5%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DE
← Back to All Properties