30, WINTERBURN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3FY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£172,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+130.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-11.0%
Sold on 21 January 1998
Detached
-£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,300
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1