Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TRELLECK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+72.3%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+136.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£110,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6EN
← Back to All Properties