Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ABBEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+3.9%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,750
+81.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HT
← Back to All Properties