Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CINQUES ROAD, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+25.5%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+185.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3NJ
← Back to All Properties