Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUNNINGDALE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,500
+12.1%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 4 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0LX
← Back to All Properties