118, ST CHADS ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 6RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£93,000+129.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1