Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RIDGEFIELD STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+181.0%
Sold on 11 December 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5BY
← Back to All Properties