Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, CENTRAL PLACE, STATION ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+4.9%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+8.2%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
-15.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1BU
← Back to All Properties