78, MANOR PARK NORTH, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£251,000+14.1%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+35.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+127.3%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+47.4%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1