Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+81.8%
Sold on 16 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+6.1%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LG
← Back to All Properties