Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+44.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+68.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2SJ
← Back to All Properties