88, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£358,500+40.6%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+24.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£50,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,600
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1