Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, SHIRLEY COURT, 27, WARDLE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-7.0%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,750
+5.2%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+149.0%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3DQ
← Back to All Properties