Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRASSINGTON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,500
+45.9%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9NH
← Back to All Properties